GEOMETRICAL SHAPES TRAY
$ 37.00GREEN LEAF TRAY
$ 37.00GOLDEN FLOWERS TRAY
$ 37.00ARIA MEGHLE ( SET OF 4 )
GINGERBREAD MUGS
$ 8.00JOLLY CHRISTMAS PLATES
$ 8.00ROCKY PLATES
$ 39.00ROCKY MUGS
$ 7.00Floating Photo Frame Black
$ 11.00Floating Photo Frame White
$ 11.00Floating Photo Frame Grey
$ 11.00Organic Leather Coasters
$ 2.00Pearl Bowl with Gold Rim
$ 15.00Shiny Photo Frame
$ 11.00Modern Cubic Metal Wine Rack
$ 46.00CHRISTMAS TREE MUGS
Festivo Metal Gold Candlesticks
$ 19.00Wavy Design Placemat
$ 2.00ARIA MEGHLE ( SET OF 4 )
A little color can change the whole service! 🌈✨ These bowls are the kind of pieces that make everything you put inside look prettier!😍♥️ Meghle, desserts, nuts, fruits, puddings — get them in set of 4 colors TODAY! 🥰
ROCKY PLATES
$ 39.00 Time to get STUNNED!💥 Rocky Plates & Mugs are here to TWIST your meals into EXTRAORDINARY!😍 Create a high-end dining experience with our unconventional “Rocky Collection”! Find our signature “Rocky Collection” TODAY at @dar_concept !✨ROCKY MUGS
$ 7.00 Time to get STUNNED!💥 Rocky Plates & Mugs are here to TWIST your meals into EXTRAORDINARY!😍 Create a high-end dining experience with our unconventional “Rocky Collection”! Find our signature “Rocky Collection” TODAY at @dar_concept !✨ .Floating Photo Frame Black
$ 11.00 #DC FLOATING PHOTO FRAMES in 3 shades have just DROPPED!💥😍 They can drastically transform your home decor from dull to mesmerizing!💫 Available TODAY in Black, White and Gray ONLY at @dar_concept !Floating Photo Frame White
$ 11.00 #DC FLOATING PHOTO FRAMES in 3 shades have just DROPPED!💥😍 They can drastically transform your home decor from dull to mesmerizing!💫 Available TODAY in Black, White and Gray ONLY at @dar_concept !Floating Photo Frame Grey
$ 11.00 #DC FLOATING PHOTO FRAMES in 3 shades have just DROPPED!💥😍 They can drastically transform your home decor from dull to mesmerizing!💫 Available TODAY in Black, White and Gray ONLY at @dar_concept !Organic Leather Coasters
$ 2.00 Organic Shaped Leather Placemats & Coasters will add a BOLD & STYLISH touch to your Dining Experience! 🌟 Dare to be different with their Beautiful Shapes! 😍Pearl Bowl with Gold Rim
$ 15.00 These Large PEARL BOWLS are Perfect for Snayniye, Meghle and many other uses! 💫♥️ Celebrate with Style and use these GORGEOUS Bowls to make an upgrade! 😍Shiny Photo Frame
$ 11.00 SHINY PHOTO FRAMES to make your interior decor look fabulous!💫♥️ They can be placed vertically or horizontally, with many photo sizes according to your needs! 😍 Available TODAY in Silver and Gold ONLY at @dar_concept !Modern Cubic Metal Wine Rack
$ 46.00 MODERN CUBIC METAL WINE RACK will join you on your Gatherings bringing Style to your house! 💫❤️ Available in Black and Gold EXCLUSIVELY at @dar_concept ! 😍CHRISTMAS TREE MUGS
HELLO CHRISTMAS!🎅 Christmas Tree Mugs are here to decorate your gatherings this year!!🎄😍 Available NOW in 3 Colors at @dar_concept ! .
Festivo Metal Gold Candlesticks
$ 19.00 Our signature FESTIVO CANDLESTICKS💫 are key elements for your Interior Decoration & Christmas Dinner Setups! 😍🎄
×